Oster-OL

30.03.2013
Veranstalter : OL-Team Wehrsdorf
Bahnleger : Harry
[A] [B] [C]
ABahn (1): 19 KP5.0 km
# Na                   Verein            1.( 63)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 67)   5.( 65)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 69)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  14.( 76)  15.( 79)  16.( 66)  17.( 62)  18.( 64)  19.( 80) Ziel
  1. Holger Mager               00:33:26 01:27  1  02:01  2  02:59  2  05:14  2  06:12  2  06:58  2  08:09  1  09:40  1  11:51  1  12:54  1  16:16  1  19:49  1  21:19  1  21:58  1  24:17  1  26:47  1  29:53  1  31:50  1  32:55  1  33:26  1 00:33:26
       12 Post SV Dresden                01:27  1  00:34  2  00:58  1  02:15  2  00:58  2  00:46  2  01:11  1  01:31  1  02:11  1  01:03  1  03:22  1  03:33  1  01:30  1  00:39  5  02:19  1  02:30  1  03:06  3  01:57  1  01:05  1  00:31  1
                                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00
  2. Andre Schöne               00:39:02 01:27  1  01:59  1  02:58  1  05:11  1  05:58  1  06:41  1  08:11  2  09:50  2  12:10  2  13:22  2  17:50  2  21:29  2  23:24  2  23:51  2  27:41  2  31:47  2  34:49  2  37:04  2  38:26  2  39:02  2 00:39:02
       48 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:27  1  00:32  1  00:59  2  02:13  1  00:47  1  00:43  1  01:30  2  01:39  2  02:20  2  01:12  2  04:28  4  03:39  3  01:55  2  00:27  1  03:50 12  04:06  6  03:02  2  02:15  2  01:22  2  00:36  2
                                         00:00    -00:02     00:01    -00:02    -00:11    -00:03     00:19     00:08     00:09     00:09     01:06     00:06     00:25    -00:12     01:31     01:36    -00:04     00:18     00:17     00:05
  3. Stefan Schmidt             00:40:52 01:39  5  02:17  4  03:22  4  05:52  4  07:50  7  08:47  5  11:02  3  12:45  3  15:13  3  16:25  3  20:13  3  23:50  3  25:56  3  26:27  3  29:15  3  32:44  3  36:05  3  38:31  3  39:55  3  40:52  3 00:40:52
        0 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:39  5  00:38  4  01:05  4  02:30  4  01:58 11  00:57  4  02:15  6  01:43  3  02:28  3  01:12  2  03:48  2  03:37  2  02:06  3  00:31  2  02:48  3  03:29  3  03:21  4  02:26  4  01:24  3  00:57 11
                                         00:12     00:04     00:07     00:15     01:00     00:11     01:04     00:12     00:17     00:09     00:26     00:04     00:36    -00:08     00:29     00:59     00:15     00:29     00:19     00:26
  4. Lars Fremder               00:44:03 01:31  3  02:08  3  03:07  3  05:28  3  06:42  3  10:31  9  12:46  9  15:01  8  17:41  7  18:56  7  22:48  4  26:55  4  29:04  4  29:39  4  32:16  4  35:24  4  38:55  4  41:16  4  43:13  4  44:03  4 00:44:03
       53 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:31  3  00:37  3  00:59  2  02:21  3  01:14  7  03:49 13  02:15  6  02:15  5  02:40  4  01:15  4  03:52  3  04:07  4  02:09  5  00:35  4  02:37  2  03:08  2  03:31  5  02:21  3  01:57 10  00:50  9
                                         00:04     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:16     03:03     01:04     00:44     00:29     00:12     00:30     00:34     00:39    -00:04     00:18     00:38     00:25     00:24     00:52     00:19
  5. Ulf Uhlemann               00:47:27 01:37  4  02:17  4  03:28  5  06:22  5  07:36  5  09:15  6  11:42  5  13:59  5  16:52  5  18:30  5  25:05  7  29:35  7  31:42  7  32:21  6  35:15  6  38:53  5  42:35  5  45:08  5  46:47  5  47:27  5 00:47:27
       17 ESV Dresden MBO                01:37  4  00:40  5  01:11  5  02:54  6  01:14  7  01:39 11  02:27  8  02:17  7  02:53  5  01:38  7  06:35 13  04:30  7  02:07  4  00:39  5  02:54  4  03:38  4  03:42  6  02:33  5  01:39  5  00:40  3
                                         00:10     00:06     00:13     00:39     00:16     00:53     01:16     00:46     00:42     00:35     03:13     00:57     00:37     00:00     00:35     01:08     00:36     00:36     00:34     00:09
  6. Rene Sickert               00:49:18 01:46  6  02:27  6  03:41  6  06:45  7  07:44  6  08:44  4  11:17  4  13:33  4  16:44  4  18:12  4  23:01  5  27:53  6  31:03  6  31:37  5  35:00  5  38:55  6  43:15  6  46:31  6  48:32  6  49:18  6 00:49:18
       39 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:46  6  00:41  6  01:14  7  03:04  7  00:59  3  01:00  5  02:33 10  02:16  6  03:11  7  01:28  6  04:49  6  04:52  8  03:10 12  00:34  3  03:23 10  03:55  5  04:20 12  03:16 11  02:01 11  00:46  5
                                         00:19     00:07     00:16     00:49     00:01     00:14     01:22     00:45     01:00     00:25     01:27     01:19     01:40    -00:05     01:04     01:25     01:14     01:19     00:56     00:15
  7. Thomas Hartung             00:49:58 01:47  7  02:30  7  03:44  7  06:30  6  07:30  4  08:24  3  12:12  7  14:11  6  17:08  6  18:31  6  23:24  6  27:52  5  30:10  5  33:02  7  36:14  7  40:21  7  44:40  7  47:26  7  49:12  7  49:58  7 00:49:58
       37 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau           01:47  7  00:43  7  01:14  7  02:46  5  01:00  4  00:54  3  03:48 12  01:59  4  02:57  6  01:23  5  04:53  7  04:28  5  02:18  6  02:52 12  03:12  8  04:07  7  04:19 11  02:46  6  01:46  8  00:46  5
                                         00:20     00:09     00:16     00:31     00:02     00:08     02:37     00:28     00:46     00:20     01:31     00:55     00:48     02:13     00:53     01:37     01:13     00:49     00:41     00:15
  8. Diana Junghanß             00:50:55 01:58 10  02:50 10  04:13 10  07:35  8  09:04  8  10:10  7  12:11  6  14:51  7  18:14  8  20:13  8  25:10  8  30:21  8  32:49  8  33:33  8  36:41  8  41:18  8  45:18  8  48:21  8  50:05  8  50:55  8 00:50:55
       35 Ski-Club Dresden-Niedersed.    01:58 10  00:52 11  01:23 11  03:22  8  01:29  9  01:06  7  02:01  3  02:40  8  03:23  9  01:59 11  04:57  8  05:11 10  02:28  9  00:44  7  03:08  5  04:37  8  04:00  9  03:03 10  01:44  7  00:50  9
                                         00:31     00:18     00:25     01:07     00:31     00:20     00:50     01:09     01:12     00:56     01:35     01:38     00:58     00:05     00:49     02:07     00:54     01:06     00:39     00:19
  9. Lydia Jahn                 00:52:47 02:07 11  02:58 11  04:13 10  09:51 13  11:04 11  12:09 11  14:18 11  17:18 10  20:35  9  22:28  9  27:14  9  32:14  9  34:33  9  35:18  9  38:28  9  43:41  9  47:26  9  50:14  9  51:50  9  52:47  9 00:52:47
        1 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau           02:07 11  00:51 10  01:15  9  05:38 13  01:13  5  01:05  6  02:09  5  03:00 10  03:17  8  01:53 10  04:46  5  05:00  9  02:19  7  00:45  8  03:10  6  05:13 11  03:45  7  02:48  7  01:36  4  00:57 11
                                         00:40     00:17     00:17     03:23     00:15     00:19     00:58     01:29     01:06     00:50     01:24     01:27     00:49     00:06     00:51     02:43     00:39     00:51     00:31     00:26
 10. Anke Dannowski             00:56:38 01:53  8  02:41  8  04:03  8  08:18 10  10:07 10  11:14 10  13:42 10  17:20 11  20:53 10  22:40 10  28:52 10  35:00 11  37:38 11  38:24 10  41:51 10  46:36 10  50:35 10  53:34 10  55:51 10  56:38 10 00:56:38
       15 ESV Dresden MBO                01:53  8  00:48  8  01:22 10  04:15 11  01:49 10  01:07  8  02:28  9  03:38 12  03:33 11  01:47  9  06:12 11  06:08 12  02:38 10  00:46  9  03:27 11  04:45  9  03:59  8  02:59  8  02:17 13  00:47  7
                                         00:26     00:14     00:24     02:00     00:51     00:21     01:17     02:07     01:22     00:44     02:50     02:35     01:08     00:07     01:08     02:15     00:53     01:02     01:12     00:16
 11. Bettina Schmidt            00:59:01 01:56  9  02:45  9  04:08  9  08:04  9  09:17  9  10:29  8  12:36  8  15:37  9  22:13 11  23:51 11  29:33 11  34:02 10  36:21 10  39:58 11  43:09 11  48:42 11  52:48 11  56:16 11  58:12 11  59:01 11 00:59:01
       43 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:56  9  00:49  9  01:23 11  03:56  9  01:13  5  01:12 10  02:07  4  03:01 11  06:36 13  01:38  7  05:42  9  04:29  6  02:19  7  03:37 13  03:11  7  05:33 12  04:06 10  03:28 12  01:56  9  00:49  8
                                         00:29     00:15     00:25     01:41     00:15     00:26     00:56     01:30     04:25     00:35     02:20     00:56     00:49     02:58     00:52     03:03     01:00     01:31     00:51     00:18
 12. Sylvia Thomas              01:06:13 02:18 13  03:17 13  04:55 13  08:56 12  11:28 13  12:38 12  20:28 13  23:18 13  26:56 13  29:07 13  35:19 13  41:22 12  44:11 12  45:04 12  49:03 12  54:02 12  58:54 12  63:01 12  65:10 12  66:13 12 01:06:13
       38 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              02:18 13  00:59 13  01:38 13  04:01 10  02:32 12  01:10  9  07:50 13  02:50  9  03:38 12  02:11 12  06:12 11  06:03 11  02:49 11  00:53 10  03:59 13  04:59 10  04:52 13  04:07 13  02:09 12  01:03 13
                                         00:51     00:25     00:40     01:46     01:34     00:24     06:39     01:19     01:27     01:08     02:50     02:30     01:19     00:14     01:40     02:29     01:46     02:10     01:04     00:32
 13. Steffen Hauschild          01:06:18 02:13 12  03:09 12  04:20 12  08:46 11  11:19 12  13:39 13  17:26 12  21:57 12  25:24 12  28:09 12  33:58 12  41:32 13  48:15 13  49:18 13  52:35 13  58:20 13  60:57 13  63:56 13  65:37 13  66:18 13 01:06:18
       13 ESV Dresden MBO per Rad        02:13 12  00:56 12  01:11  5  04:26 12  02:33 13  02:20 12  03:47 11  04:31 13  03:27 10  02:45 13  05:49 10  07:34 13  06:43 13  01:03 11  03:17  9  05:45 13  02:37  1  02:59  8  01:41  6  00:41  4
                                         00:46     00:22     00:13     02:11     01:35     01:34     02:36     03:00     01:16     01:42     02:27     04:01     05:13     00:24     00:58     03:15    -00:29     01:02     00:36     00:10
     Peter Heinrich             DQ       02:34 14  04:10 14  05:52 14  12:39 14                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
       14 ESV Dresden MBO                02:34 14  01:36 14  01:42 14  06:47 14
                                         01:07     01:02     00:44     04:32
Bestzeit:                                01:27     00:32     00:58     02:13     00:47     00:43     01:11     01:31     02:11     01:03     03:22     03:33     01:30     00:27     02:19     02:30     02:37     01:57     01:05     00:31   00:32:27

BBahn (2): 16 KP3.6 km
# Na                   Verein            1.( 63)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 69)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 74)  12.( 77)  13.( 78)  14.( 79)  15.( 66)  16.( 80) Ziel
  1. Peter Schmidt              00:37:09 01:46  2  02:32  2  03:52  2  06:19  2  09:04  3  10:20  1  12:14  1  14:43  1  18:35  1  20:05  1  21:16  1  23:35  1  25:22  1  27:11  1  32:18  1  36:14  1  37:09  1 00:37:09
       19 ESV Dresden MBO                01:46  2  00:46  1  01:20  1  02:27  2  02:45  4  01:16  1  01:54  1  02:29  1  03:52  4  01:30  1  01:11  1  02:19  1  01:47  1  01:49  1  05:07  6  03:56  2  00:55  7
                                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00
  2. Cathlen Hermann            00:40:31 01:42  1  02:29  1  03:50  1  06:13  1  12:46  9  14:11  6  16:09  4  18:40  4  22:01  4  23:42  4  25:13  3  27:46  3  29:48  3  31:41  3  36:03  3  39:44  2  40:31  2 00:40:31
       47 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:42  1  00:47  2  01:21  2  02:23  1  06:33 10  01:25  2  01:58  2  02:31  3  03:21  3  01:41  4  01:31  2  02:33  5  02:02  5  01:53  4  04:22  4  03:41  1  00:47  3
                                        -00:04     00:01     00:01    -00:04     03:48     00:09     00:04     00:02    -00:31     00:11     00:20     00:14     00:15     00:04    -00:45    -00:15    -00:08
  3. Tobias Gehser              00:41:36 01:49  3  02:44  3  04:15  3  06:56  3  08:53  2  10:50  2  13:47  2  16:17  2  20:13  2  22:06  2  23:45  2  26:20  2  28:07  2  30:08  2  35:35  2  40:49  3  41:36  3 00:41:36
       40 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:49  3  00:55  3  01:31  6  02:41  4  01:57  2  01:57  3  02:57  8  02:30  2  03:56  5  01:53  5  01:39  3  02:35  6  01:47  1  02:01  6  05:27  7  05:14  6  00:47  3
                                         00:03     00:09     00:11     00:14    -00:48     00:41     01:03     00:01     00:04     00:23     00:28     00:16     00:00     00:12     00:20     01:18    -00:08
  4. Matties Männel             00:43:58 01:52  4  03:04  4  04:27  4  07:06  4  08:45  1  11:09  3  14:18  3  16:49  3  21:12  3  23:25  3  26:50  4  29:16  4  31:13  4  33:36  4  39:12  4  43:16  4  43:58  4 00:43:58
       44 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:52  4  01:12  8  01:23  5  02:39  3  01:39  1  02:24  5  03:09  9  02:31  3  04:23  8  02:13  8  03:25 10  02:26  2  01:57  3  02:23  8  05:36  8  04:04  3  00:42  1
                                         00:06     00:26     00:03     00:12    -01:06     01:08     01:15     00:02     00:31     00:43     02:14     00:07     00:10     00:34     00:29     00:08    -00:13
  5. Peter Heinrich             00:45:53 02:34  9  04:10  9  05:52  9  08:48  9  12:39  7  15:18  8  17:37  7  20:13  5  24:09  5  26:41  5  28:38  5  32:32  7  34:30  5  36:28  5  40:46  7  45:00  5  45:53  5 00:45:53
       14 ESV Dresden MBO                02:34  9  01:36 10  01:42  9  02:56  6  03:51  7  02:39  8  02:19  5  02:36  5  03:56  5  02:32 10  01:57  6  03:54  9  01:58  4  01:58  5  04:18  3  04:14  4  00:53  6
                                         00:48     00:50     00:22     00:29     01:06     01:23     00:25     00:07     00:04     01:02     00:46     01:35     00:11     00:09    -00:49     00:18    -00:02
  6. Andreas Thies              00:48:14 02:01  5  03:06  5  04:28  5  08:00  6  11:33  4  14:04  4  16:15  5  21:58  7  25:09  6  26:46  6  29:05  6  31:32  5  34:45  6  36:35  6  40:38  5  46:12  6  48:14  6 00:48:14
        0 TUS Lübbecke                   02:01  5  01:05  5  01:22  3  03:32  9  03:33  5  02:31  6  02:11  3  05:43  9  03:11  1  01:37  2  02:19  8  02:27  3  03:13  9  01:50  2  04:03  1  05:34  7  02:02  9
                                         00:15     00:19     00:02     01:05     00:48     01:15     00:17     03:14    -00:41     00:07     01:08     00:08     01:26     00:01    -01:04     01:38     01:07
  7. Jens Junghanß              00:48:23 03:31 10  04:46 10  06:52 10  10:20 10  12:19  6  14:18  7  18:27  9  21:21  6  25:43  8  28:01  8  29:49  8  32:52  8  35:01  8  37:50  8  42:51  8  47:10  8  48:23  8 00:48:23
       34 Ski-Club Dresden               03:31 10  01:15  9  02:06 10  03:28  8  01:59  3  01:59  4  04:09 10  02:54  7  04:22  7  02:18  9  01:48  5  03:03  7  02:09  6  02:49 10  05:01  5  04:19  5  01:13  8
                                         01:45     00:29     00:46     01:01    -00:46     00:43     02:15     00:25     00:30     00:48     00:37     00:44     00:22     01:00    -00:06     00:23     00:18
  8. Silva Männel               00:51:36 02:17  7  03:17  7  04:58  7  07:52  5  13:24 10  16:41 10  19:31 10  22:20 10  27:11  9  29:11  9  30:53  9  34:22  9  36:44  9  38:56  9  45:07  9  50:44  9  51:36  9 00:51:36
       42 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              02:17  7  01:00  4  01:41  8  02:54  5  05:32  9  03:17 10  02:50  7  02:49  6  04:51  9  02:00  6  01:42  4  03:29  8  02:22  7  02:12  7  06:11  9  05:37  9  00:52  5
                                         00:31     00:14     00:21     00:27     02:47     02:01     00:56     00:20     00:59     00:30     00:31     01:10     00:35     00:23     01:04     01:41    -00:03
  9. Phillip Schmidt            00:57:04 02:29  8  03:34  8  05:11  8  08:24  8  12:42  8  15:43  9  18:03  8  22:16  9  27:32 10  29:34 10  31:38 10  38:09 10  40:49 10  43:30 10  50:15 10  56:19 10  57:04 10 00:57:04
       36 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              02:29  8  01:05  5  01:37  7  03:13  7  04:18  8  03:01  9  02:20  6  04:13  8  05:16 10  02:02  7  02:04  7  06:31 10  02:40  8  02:41  9  06:45 10  06:04 10  00:45  2
                                         00:43     00:19     00:17     00:46     01:33     01:45     00:26     01:44     01:24     00:32     00:53     04:12     00:53     00:52     01:38     02:08    -00:10
Bestzeit:                                01:42     00:46     01:20     02:23     01:39     01:16     01:54     02:29     03:11     01:30     01:11     02:19     01:47     01:49     04:03     03:41     00:42   00:33:42

CBahn (3): 10 KP2.5 km
# Na                   Verein            1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 70)   6.( 72)   7.( 75)   8.( 78)   9.( 79)  10.( 80) Ziel
  1. Jan Thies                  00:22:44 01:25  2  02:52  2  03:44  1  07:25  1  11:26  1  14:58  1  15:33  1  17:56  1  19:54  1  22:07  1  22:44  1 00:22:44
        0 TUS Lübbecke                   01:25  2  01:27  2  00:52  1  03:41  2  04:01  1  03:32  1  00:35  1  02:23  1  01:58  1  02:13  1  00:37  1
                                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00
  2. Marek Männel               00:27:42 01:29  3  03:07  3  04:31  2  08:45  3  13:24  3  18:05  2  18:49  2  21:56  2  24:17  2  26:58  2  27:42  2 00:27:42
       37 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:29  3  01:38  3  01:24  5  04:14  3  04:39  4  04:41  2  00:44  2  03:07  3  02:21  2  02:41  3  00:44  2
                                         00:04     00:11     00:32     00:33     00:38     01:09     00:09     00:44     00:23     00:28     00:07
  3. Franzi Schöne              00:30:39 01:36  4  04:08  7  05:23  5  09:48  5  14:45  6  19:31  4  20:19  4  23:23  3  26:02  3  29:26  3  30:39  3 00:30:39
       49 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:36  4  02:32  8  01:15  3  04:25  4  04:57  5  04:46  3  00:48  4  03:04  2  02:39  3  03:24  5  01:13  7
                                         00:11     01:05     00:23     00:44     00:56     01:14     00:13     00:41     00:41     01:11     00:36
  4. Christoph Hauschild        00:31:21 00:42  1  02:23  1  05:35  7  08:22  2  13:49  4  19:50  5  20:44  5  25:27  5  28:12  4  30:32  4  31:21  4 00:31:21
       10 ESV Dresden MBO                00:42  1  01:41  5  03:12  9  02:47  1  05:27  6  06:01  7  00:54  7  04:43  6  02:45  5  02:20  2  00:49  3
                                        -00:43     00:14     02:20    -00:54     01:26     02:29     00:19     02:20     00:47     00:07     00:12
  5. Jacob Matusek              00:34:05 01:54  8  03:32  5  04:34  3  09:03  4  13:17  2  18:21  3  19:11  3  25:30  6  28:33  5  33:16  5  34:05  5 00:34:05
       46 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:54  8  01:38  3  01:02  2  04:29  5  04:14  2  05:04  4  00:50  5  06:19  8  03:03  7  04:43  6  00:49  3
                                         00:29     00:11     00:10     00:48     00:13     01:32     00:15     03:56     01:05     02:30     00:12
  6. Natalie Schöne             00:34:57 01:48  6  04:05  6  05:26  6  10:30  7  16:34  7  22:25  7  24:22  7  27:56  7  30:39  7  33:54  6  34:57  6 00:34:57
       52 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:48  6  02:17  7  01:21  4  05:04  7  06:04  7  05:51  6  01:57  8  03:34  5  02:43  4  03:15  4  01:03  6
                                         00:23     00:50     00:29     01:23     02:03     02:19     01:22     01:11     00:45     01:02     00:26
  7. Josef&Valentin Hermann     00:49:32 01:43  5  04:28  9  06:28  8  12:25  8  26:46  9  33:42  8  34:29  8  40:56  9  43:52  8  48:35  7  49:32  7 00:49:32
       45 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:43  5  02:45  9  02:00  7  05:57  8  14:21 10  06:56  8  00:47  3  06:27  9  02:56  6  04:43  6  00:57  5
                                         00:18     01:18     01:08     02:16     10:20     03:24     00:12     04:04     00:58     02:30     00:20
  8. Amalia Schöne              00:54:35 02:36 10  06:10 10  08:08 10  15:41  9  21:53  8  33:48  9  35:49  9  40:47  8  46:01  9  52:12  8  54:35  8 00:54:35
       51 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              02:36 10  03:34 10  01:58  6  07:33  9  06:12  8  11:55  9  02:01  9  04:58  7  05:14  9  06:11  8  02:23  8
                                         01:11     02:07     01:06     03:52     02:11     08:23     01:26     02:35     03:16     03:58     01:46
     Robin Baumbach             DQ       01:48  6  03:14  4  05:14  4  10:08  6  14:41  5  20:20  6  21:12  6  24:28  4  28:34  6                     DQ
        0 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              01:48  6  01:26  1  02:00  7  04:54  6  04:33  3  05:39  5  00:52  6  03:16  4  04:06  8
                                         00:23    -00:01     01:08     01:13     00:32     02:07     00:17     00:53     02:08
     Birgit&Max Mager           DQ       02:12  9  04:23  8  08:02  9  19:38 10  28:33 10                                                             DQ
       11 Dresden                        02:12  9  02:11  6  03:39 10  11:36 10  08:55  9
                                         00:47     00:44     02:47     07:55     04:54
Bestzeit:                                00:42     01:26     00:52     02:47     04:01     03:32     00:35     02:23     01:58     02:13     00:37   00:21:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.1 [2005.730] @ 30.03.2013 13:16:06 ESV Dresden