MTBO-TL Berlin 2012 - Team-Sprint (Tag4)

09.04.2012
Organizer : ESV Dresden MBO
Coursmaster : Anke
[OPEN]
  #  Name                       Result  

 1. Roberto & Schmidtl          01:12:49
     Roberto Porstmann          00:57:50    01:13  04:22  06:45  09:41  13:50  16:01  17:58  23:26  43:33  44:41  46:41  48:11  50:53  52:15  53:34  56:07  57:50 00:57:50 16p
        6 ESV Dresden                       01:13  03:09  02:23  02:56  04:09  02:11  01:57  05:28  20:07  01:08  02:00  01:30  02:42  01:22  01:19  02:33  01:43
                                            [36 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [53 ] Finish    =16
     Peter Schmidt              01:12:49    25:35  26:46  28:43  30:31  32:26  35:12  36:45  39:48  58:09  59:31  61:20  63:04  65:49  67:12  68:20  70:38  72:49 01:12:49 16p
       10 ESV Dresden                       25:35  01:11  01:57  01:48  01:55  02:46  01:33  03:03  18:21  01:22  01:49  01:44  02:45  01:23  01:08  02:18  02:11
                                            [31 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [45 ] Finish    =16
 2. Anne & Ulf                  01:20:29
     Anne Gassner               00:57:34    01:21  03:01  05:00  06:41  08:41  14:09  15:33  19:45  43:42  44:37  46:40  48:10  50:48  52:09  53:27  55:52  57:34 00:57:34 16p
        3 SV Sachs 90 Werdau                01:21  01:40  01:59  01:41  02:00  05:28  01:24  04:12  23:57  00:55  02:03  01:30  02:38  01:21  01:18  02:25  01:42
                                            [31 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [53 ] Finish    =16
     Ulf Uhlemann               01:20:29    23:33  25:28  26:55  28:22  31:13  32:13  34:27  36:52  57:43  59:51  62:27  64:37  67:31  72:23  75:33  79:23  80:29 01:20:29 16p
       12 ESV Dresden                       23:33  01:55  01:27  01:27  02:51  01:00  02:14  02:25  20:51  02:08  02:36  02:10  02:54  04:52  03:10  03:50  01:06
                                            [45 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ] Finish    =16
 3. Uwe & Peter R.              01:20:30
     Uwe Röhner (SI-Zettel verloren)
     Peter Reichel              01:20:30    21:48  23:04  25:06  26:15  29:07  30:29  31:45  36:31  58:31  60:20  62:18  63:51  67:41  72:22  74:25  79:15  80:30 01:20:30 16p
       11 ESV Dresden                       21:48  01:16  02:02  01:09  02:52  01:22  01:16  04:46  22:00  01:49  01:58  01:33  03:50  04:41  02:03  04:50  01:15
                                            [49 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ] Finish    =16
 4. Benny & Jens                01:24:08
     Benjamin Michael           00:59:42    01:42  04:00  05:30  07:43  09:48  10:56  13:27  14:13  43:36  45:29  46:59  48:37  50:47  52:36  55:16  58:27  59:42 00:59:42 16p
        5 SV Sachs 90 Wer                   01:42  02:18  01:30  02:13  02:05  01:08  02:31  00:46  29:23  01:53  01:30  01:38  02:10  01:49  02:40  03:11  01:15
                                            [53 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ] Finish    =16
     Jens Kaufmann              01:24:08    19:49  22:54  24:40  27:29  36:06  37:16  39:26  40:45  59:39  65:26  67:53  69:35  73:25  77:00  78:35  82:53  84:08 01:24:08 16p
        0 Team4                             19:49  03:05  01:46  02:49  08:37  01:10  02:10  01:19  18:54  05:47  02:27  01:42  03:50  03:35  01:35  04:18  01:15
                                            [45 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ] Finish    =16
 DQ Denny & Lukas               01:03:53
     Denny Albert               00:46:08    01:46  02:42  04:26  05:49  08:07  09:48  10:46  12:54  32:06  35:17  46:08 00:46:08 10p
        0 SV Sachs 90 Werdau                01:46  00:56  01:44  01:23  02:18  01:41  00:58  02:08  19:12  03:11  10:51    SI-Fehler
                                            [50 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [34 ] Finish    =10
     Lukas Falke                01:03:53    15:15  20:08  21:40  22:51  24:52  26:28  28:22  47:00  48:18  50:37  51:50  55:12  56:28  57:46  61:51  63:53 01:03:53 15p
       13 SV Sachs 90 Wer                   15:15  04:53  01:32  01:11  02:01  01:36  01:54  18:38  01:18  02:19  01:13  03:22  01:16  01:18  04:05  02:02      Fehlposten [32 ] - 1. Runde
                                            [43 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [45 ] Finish    =16
 DQ Gerrit & Tino               01:25:56
     Gerrit Schloßke            01:11:16    06:02  07:11  09:09  19:29  22:18  25:12  27:05  30:30  51:13  56:23  59:31  61:14  62:47  67:40  69:50  71:16 01:11:16 14p
        8 SV Sachs 90 Werdau                06:02  01:09  01:58  10:20  02:49  02:54  01:53  03:25  20:43  05:10  03:08  01:43  01:33  04:53  02:10  01:26      Fehlposten [48 ] - 2. Runde
                                            [31 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [50 ] Finish    =13
     Tino Hamann                01:26:56    34:04  35:55  37:07  40:05  43:00  44:08  45:51  47:29  72:29  75:47  77:54  78:59  81:38  82:54  84:30  86:05  86:56 01:26:56 16p
       11 SV Sachs 90 Wer                   34:04  01:51  01:12  02:58  02:55  01:08  01:43  01:38  25:00  03:18  02:07  01:05  02:39  01:16  01:36  01:35  00:51
                                            [45 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ] Finish    =16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.1 [2005.730] @ 12.04.2012 22:43:40 ESV Dresden