MTBO-TL Berlin 2012 - Merke

07.04.2012
Organizer : ESV Dresden MBO
Coursmaster : Benny
[OPEN]
OPEN
  #  Name                       Result  
  1. Denny Albert               00:44:53 16:16:46   03:42  05:02  06:20  11:24  16:09  16:13  19:33  21:30  23:43  24:55  30:09  33:22  35:11  36:48  37:33  40:43  42:59  44:53 00:44:53 14+2p
        0 SV Sachsen 90 W                           03:42  01:20  01:18  05:04  04:45  00:04  03:20  01:57  02:13  01:12  05:14  03:13  01:49  01:37  00:45  03:10  02:16  01:54
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [100]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ] Finish    =16
  2. Roberto Porstmann          01:08:59 16:22:17   04:44  08:26  11:34  13:32  15:01  19:28  21:05  27:50  33:49  38:06  41:56  43:56  46:25  53:13  63:43  64:53  66:49  68:59 01:08:59 14+2p
        6 ESV Dresden                               04:44  03:42  03:08  01:58  01:29  04:27  01:37  06:45  05:59  04:17  03:50  02:00  02:29  06:48  10:30  01:10  01:56  02:10
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [100]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ] Finish    =16
  3. Anke Dannowski             01:16:13 16:25:42   06:07  09:30  13:32  19:38  25:28  27:28  33:10  38:07  43:49  48:30  53:37  57:21  69:01  74:22  76:13 01:16:13 13+1p
        1 ESV Dresden                               06:07  03:23  04:02  06:06  05:50  02:00  05:42  04:57  05:42  04:41  05:07  03:44  11:40  05:21  01:51
                                                    [34 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [100]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish    =16
  4. Lydia Jahn                 01:00:44 16:09:03   04:41  06:23  08:51  12:18  14:11  20:20  22:30  26:07  29:16  33:12  35:43  40:58  44:49  47:18  49:48  50:50  55:04  58:26  60:44 01:00:44 14+3p
        2 SV Sachs 90 Wer                           04:41  01:42  02:28  03:27  01:53  06:09  02:10  03:37  03:09  03:56  02:31  05:15  03:51  02:29  02:30  01:02  04:14  03:22  02:18
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [100]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100]  [38 ] Finish    =17
  5. Tino Hamann                01:00:28 16:18:49   02:58  07:35  10:23  12:57  19:39  20:47  23:52  27:22  29:38  32:11  34:47  38:37  41:53  44:01  51:43  54:32  58:01  59:36  60:28 01:00:28 14+4p
        4 SV Sachs 90 Wer                           02:58  04:37  02:48  02:34  06:42  01:08  03:05  03:30  02:16  02:33  02:36  03:50  03:16  02:08  07:42  02:49  03:29  01:35  00:52
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [100]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [100]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [100]  [100]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [35 ] Finish    =18
  6. Anne Gassner               01:03:25 16:14:36   03:40  06:30  09:11  13:18  18:40  19:47  24:26  30:48  34:16  36:13  37:49  39:48  43:00  47:33  53:22  57:35  59:21  61:45  63:25 01:03:25 14+4p
        3 SV Sachs 90 Wer                           03:40  02:50  02:41  04:07  05:22  01:07  04:39  06:22  03:28  01:57  01:36  01:59  03:12  04:33  05:49  04:13  01:46  02:24  01:40
                                                    [44 ]  [33 ]  [100]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [42 ] Finish    =18
  7. Gerrit Schlo▀ke            01:06:41 16:27:17   04:19  05:59  10:51  15:12  21:56  24:56  30:10  32:06  34:33  37:54  43:07  48:45  51:56  56:50  57:44  64:12  66:41 01:06:41 13+3p
        8 SV Sachs 90 Wer                           04:19  01:40  04:52  04:21  06:44  03:00  05:14  01:56  02:27  03:21  05:13  05:38  03:11  04:54  00:54  06:28  02:29
                                                    [35 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [100]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [100]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ] Finish    =19
  8. Ulf Uhlemann               01:07:00 16:11:15   03:47  06:02  07:36  09:04  09:56  16:27  18:42  21:59  26:27  30:17  31:15  39:05  44:17  47:14  50:32  52:41  61:11  64:44  67:00 01:07:00 13+5p
       12 ESV Dresden                               03:47  02:15  01:34  01:28  00:52  06:31  02:15  03:17  04:28  03:50  00:58  07:50  05:12  02:57  03:18  02:09  08:30  03:33  02:16
                                                    [100]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [100]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [100]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [100]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [100]  [39 ]  [40 ] Finish    =21
  9. Jens Kaufmann              01:09:54 16:20:21   03:28  04:56  06:38  10:41  17:02  22:15  25:30  34:48  39:35  46:03  50:34  52:37  57:53  63:09  69:31  69:54 01:09:54 11+4p
       10 SV Sachsen 90 W                           03:28  01:28  01:42  04:03  06:21  05:13  03:15  09:18  04:47  06:28  04:31  02:03  05:16  05:16  06:22  00:23
                                                    [41 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [100]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [100]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish    =21
 10. Lukas Falke                00:47:12 16:15:37   03:19  04:43  06:24  07:54  14:22  16:29  19:09  20:30  24:46  26:47  30:48  33:52  38:25  41:10  43:50  47:12 00:47:12 10+5p
       13 SV Sachs 90 Wer                           03:19  01:24  01:41  01:30  06:28  02:07  02:40  01:21  04:16  02:01  04:01  03:04  04:33  02:45  02:40  03:22
                                                    [44 ]  [41 ]  [100]  [35 ]  [100]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [100]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [100]  [38 ]  [100]  [34 ]  [47 ] Finish    =23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.1 [2005.730] @ 08.04.2012 08:13:45 ESV Dresden